St Maurs - Fixtures

Adult League Cup Division 2
17/07/2020
19:30Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs SkerriesMore
22/07/2020
19:30St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
02/09/2020
19:30Clann Mhuire vsSt Maurs The NaulMore
09/09/2020
19:00Ballinteer St Johns vsSt Maurs Marley ParkMore
16/09/2020
19:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna RushMore
27/09/2020
13:00Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Maurs Bushy ParkMore
04/10/2020
13:00St Maurs vsLucan Sarsfields RushMore
Under 18 Division 2
06/04/2020
18:30St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
20/04/2020
19:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
11/05/2020
19:30St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
Under 16 Division 2
26/04/2020
16:30St Maurs vsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels RushMore
01/05/2020
19:30St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
04/05/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
10/05/2020
16:30St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
17/05/2020
16:30Naomh Olaf vsSt Maurs Pairc Ui BhrianMore
Under 15 Division 2
18/04/2020
13:30St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
25/04/2020
13:30Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Maurs Bushy ParkMore
09/05/2020
13:30St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
Under 14 Division 3
17/04/2020
19:00St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
01/05/2020
19:30Cuala AvsSt Maurs MeadowvaleMore
08/05/2020
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
Under 13 Division 3
02/05/2020
16:00St Maurs vsCastleknock ARushMore
09/05/2020
16:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Maurs Marley ParkMore
16/05/2020
16:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents RushMore
23/05/2020
16:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
Under 13 Division 10
02/05/2020
16:00St Maurs BvsErins Isle BRushMore
09/05/2020
16:00Skerries Harps BvsSt Maurs BSkerriesMore
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
19/04/2020
12:00St Sylvesters vsSt Maurs BroomfieldMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
29/02/2020
14:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
14/03/2020
14:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Maurs Jerome Twomey ParkMore
28/03/2020
14:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
18/04/2020
14:00St Maurs vsFingal Ravens RushMore
02/05/2020
14:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Maurs Pairc CiceamMore
16/05/2020
14:00St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
13/06/2020
14:00St Peters vsSt Maurs TBCMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
17/05/2020
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
29/02/2020
13:00Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs SkerriesMore
14/03/2020
13:00St Maurs vsRaheny ARushMore
28/03/2020
13:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
18/04/2020
13:00St Peregrines vsSt Maurs BlakestownMore
02/05/2020
13:00St Maurs vsSt Judes RushMore
16/05/2020
13:00St Finians (S) vsSt Maurs River ValleyMore
13/06/2020
13:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
29/03/2020
10:00Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs SkerriesMore
19/04/2020
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
03/05/2020
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
17/05/2020
10:00St Maurs vsSt Peters RushMore
14/06/2020
10:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
Under 10 Bye Match Ups
13/06/2020
14:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Donabate The NaulMore
Under 11 North (2 Teams)
01/03/2020
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
15/03/2020
12:00St Maurs vsRaheny ARushMore
29/03/2020
12:00St Brigids AvsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
03/05/2020
12:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
17/05/2020
12:00Round Towers Lusk vsSt Maurs LuskMore
14/06/2020
12:00St Maurs vsTyrellstown RushMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
29/03/2020
10:00St Brigids BvsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
19/04/2020
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
03/05/2020
10:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
14/06/2020
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore