St Maurs - Fixtures

U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
16/02/2019
11:00St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
02/03/2019
11:00Beann Eadair vsSt Maurs Balkhill Road-HowthMore
16/03/2019
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
30/03/2019
10:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
13/04/2019
10:00St Sylvesters 1vsSt Maurs Malahide CastleMore
11/05/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids 1RushMore
25/05/2019
10:00Na Fianna 3vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
15/06/2019
10:00St Maurs vsCastleknock 1RushMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
16/02/2019
11:00O Tooles vsSt Maurs Blunden DriveMore
02/03/2019
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
16/03/2019
11:00St Brigids 1vsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
30/03/2019
11:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
13/04/2019
10:00Na Fianna 2vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
11/05/2019
11:00St Maurs vsCastleknock 1RushMore
25/05/2019
11:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsSt Maurs Pairc MearnogMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
16/02/2019
11:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Maurs LuskMore
02/03/2019
10:00St Maurs vsNaomh OP-ER RushMore
16/03/2019
11:00Garristown vsSt Maurs GarristownMore
30/03/2019
11:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 2RushMore
13/04/2019
12:15Erin Go Bragh vsSt Maurs Hazelbury ParkMore
11/05/2019
11:00St Maurs vsNa Dubh Ghall ( 1 Team)RushMore
25/05/2019
11:00O Tooles vsSt Maurs Blunden DriveMore
15/06/2019
11:00St Maurs vsWestmanstown Gaels RushMore
21/09/2019
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
19/10/2019
11:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
09/11/2019
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
16/02/2019
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2vsSt Maurs DeerparkMore
02/03/2019
11:00St Maurs vsRaheny RushMore
16/03/2019
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Maurs BallycullenMore
30/03/2019
12:15St Maurs vsCuala 1RushMore
13/04/2019
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Maurs Arthur Griffith ParkMore
11/05/2019
12:15St Maurs vsSt Brigids RushMore
15/06/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsSt Maurs Marlay ParkMore
07/09/2019
11:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
21/09/2019
11:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 1RushMore
05/10/2019
11:00Round Towers (C) 1vsSt Maurs Community CentreMore
19/10/2019
11:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
09/11/2019
11:00St Maurs vsTempleogue Synge Street 1RushMore
U12 Football League Div.6
07/09/2019
12:15St Maurs vsSt Brigids 2RushMore
21/09/2019
12:15Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
05/10/2019
12:15St Maurs vsMan O War RushMore
19/10/2019
12:15St Vincents 2vsSt Maurs Fairview ParkMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
23/02/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 2RushMore
09/03/2019
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
23/03/2019
10:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 1RushMore
27/04/2019
11:00St Vincents 1vsSt Maurs PNUMore
18/05/2019
10:00Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
08/06/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSt Finians (S) RushMore
22/06/2019
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsSt Maurs Pairc MearnogMore
31/08/2019
10:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
14/09/2019
10:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Maurs Hazelbury ParkMore
28/09/2019
10:00St Maurs vsCastleknock 2RushMore
12/10/2019
10:00Tyrrelstown vsSt Maurs Tyrrelstown ParkMore
02/11/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
23/02/2019
11:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 1RushMore
09/03/2019
11:00St Sylvesters 2vsSt Maurs Malahide CastleMore
23/03/2019
11:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
06/04/2019
11:30Na Fianna 1vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
27/04/2019
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Mearnog 1RushMore
18/05/2019
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore ParkMore
08/06/2019
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
22/06/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids 1RushMore
31/08/2019
11:00Castleknock 2vsSt Maurs PorterstownMore
28/09/2019
10:00St Vincents 1vsSt Maurs PNUMore
12/10/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 2RushMore
02/11/2019
10:00Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Northside REVISED
31/08/2019
11:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks (D) RushMore
14/09/2019
11:00St Vincents 2vsSt Maurs PNUMore
28/09/2019
11:00St Maurs vsTyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)RushMore
12/10/2019
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Maurs Blakestown RdMore
02/11/2019
11:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Maurs Hazelbury ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
23/02/2019
11:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
09/03/2019
11:00O Tooles vsSt Maurs Blunden DriveMore
23/03/2019
10:00St Vincents 2vsSt Maurs PNUMore
06/04/2019
10:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
18/05/2019
10:00St Maurs vsCraobh Chiarain RushMore
08/06/2019
10:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
22/06/2019
11:00St Maurs vsTyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)RushMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23/02/2019
12:15St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
09/03/2019
11:00Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Maurs Cathal Brugha BarracksMore
23/03/2019
11:00Faughs vsSt Maurs Tymon NorthMore
06/04/2019
11:00St Maurs vsSt Judes 1RushMore
27/04/2019
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Maurs Arthur Griffith ParkMore
18/05/2019
11:00St Maurs vsCastleknock RushMore
08/06/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsSt Maurs Marlay ParkMore
31/08/2019
12:15St Maurs vsKilmacud Crokes 1RushMore
14/09/2019
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Maurs BallycullenMore
28/09/2019
11:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
12/10/2019
11:00Na Fianna 1vsSt Maurs St Vincents SchoolMore
02/11/2019
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore