St Maurs - Fixtures

29/02/2020
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs SkerriesMore
01/03/2020
Under 11 North (2 Teams)
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
14/03/2020
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Maurs Jerome Twomey ParkMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs vsRaheny ARushMore
15/03/2020
Under 11 North (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsRaheny ARushMore
28/03/2020
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
29/03/2020
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs SkerriesMore
Under 11 North (2 Teams)
12:00St Brigids AvsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Brigids BvsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
06/04/2020
Under 18 Division 2
18:30St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
17/04/2020
Under 14 Division 3
19:00St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
18/04/2020
Under 15 Division 2
13:30St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsFingal Ravens RushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Peregrines vsSt Maurs BlakestownMore
19/04/2020
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
12:00St Sylvesters vsSt Maurs BroomfieldMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
20/04/2020
Under 18 Division 2
19:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
25/04/2020
Under 15 Division 2
13:30Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Maurs Bushy ParkMore
26/04/2020
Under 16 Division 2
16:30St Maurs vsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels RushMore
01/05/2020
Under 16 Division 2
19:30St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Cuala AvsSt Maurs MeadowvaleMore
02/05/2020
Under 13 Division 3
16:00St Maurs vsCastleknock ARushMore
Under 13 Division 10
16:00St Maurs BvsErins Isle BRushMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Maurs Pairc CiceamMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs vsSt Judes RushMore
03/05/2020
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
Under 11 North (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
04/05/2020
Under 16 Division 2
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
08/05/2020
Under 14 Division 3
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
09/05/2020
Under 15 Division 2
13:30St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
Under 13 Division 3
16:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Maurs Marley ParkMore
Under 13 Division 10
16:00Skerries Harps BvsSt Maurs BSkerriesMore
10/05/2020
Under 16 Division 2
16:30St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
11/05/2020
Under 18 Division 2
19:30St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
16/05/2020
Under 13 Division 3
16:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents RushMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Finians (S) vsSt Maurs River ValleyMore
17/05/2020
Under 16 Division 2
16:30Naomh Olaf vsSt Maurs Pairc Ui BhrianMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsSt Peters RushMore
Under 11 North (2 Teams)
12:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Maurs LuskMore
23/05/2020
Under 13 Division 3
16:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
13/06/2020
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Peters vsSt Maurs TBCMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
Under 10 Bye Match Ups
14:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Donabate The NaulMore
14/06/2020
Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
10:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
Under 11 North (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsTyrellstown RushMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore