St Maurs - Fixtures

02/03/2019
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
03/03/2019
Under 11 North X (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
09/03/2019
Under 18 Division 3
15:00St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
23/03/2019
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Maurs BvsMan O War RushMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
24/03/2019
Under 11 North X (2 Teams)
12:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Maurs Pairc CiceamMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
10:00St Patricks Palmerstown vsSt Maurs Glenauline ParkMore
30/03/2019
Under 18 Division 3
15:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore ParkMore
06/04/2019
Under 15 Division 2
13:30St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
Under 13 Division 2
16:00St Maurs vsClontarf ARushMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00Castleknock BvsSt Maurs BSomertonMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Maurs LuskMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
07/04/2019
Under 14 Division 2
13:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
Under 14 Division 6
13:00St Maurs BvsLucan Sarsfields BRushMore
Under 11 North X (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
10:00St Marys Saggart vsSt Maurs SaggartMore
Under 8 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
08/04/2019
Under 18 Division 3
18:30Trinity Gaels vsSt Maurs Drumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
12/04/2019
Under 14 Division 2
18:45Castleknock AvsSt Maurs SomertonMore
Under 14 Division 6
18:45Fingallians BvsSt Maurs BLawless ParkMore
13/04/2019
Under 15 Division 2
13:30Naomh Olaf vsSt Maurs Pairc Ui BhrianMore
15/04/2019
Under 18 Division 3
18:45St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
16/04/2019
Under 14 Division 2
18:45St Maurs vsSt Vincents RushMore
23/04/2019
Under 14 Division 2
19:15St Maurs vsNa Fianna ARushMore
26/04/2019
Under 14 Division 6
19:15St Maurs BvsNaomh Olaf BRushMore
27/04/2019
Under 15 Division 2
13:30St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
Under 13 Division 2
16:00St Maurs vsBallinteer St Johns ARushMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Maurs BvsFoxrock Cabinteely BRushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsRound Towers (L) RushMore
28/04/2019
Under 14 Division 2
13:00Garristown vsSt Maurs GarristownMore
Under 11 North X (2 Teams)
12:00Trinity Gaels vsSt Maurs Drumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Oliver Plunketts vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
Under 8 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
29/04/2019
Under 18 Division 3
19:15St Oliver Plunketts vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
30/04/2019
Under 14 Division 2
19:30St Sylvesters vsSt Maurs BroomfieldMore
03/05/2019
Under 14 Division 2
19:30Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
04/05/2019
Under 13 Division 6
16:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy BvsSt Maurs BRingsendMore
06/05/2019
Under 18 Division 3
19:30Garristown vsSt Maurs GarristownMore
Under 15 Division 2
19:00Raheny AvsSt Maurs St Annes No 10More
07/05/2019
Under 14 Division 2
19:30St Maurs vsBallinteer St Johns ARushMore
11/05/2019
Under 15 Division 2
13:30Na Fianna AvsSt Maurs St Mobhi RoadMore
Under 13 Division 2
16:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Maurs BvsSt Sylvesters BRushMore
13/05/2019
Under 18 Division 3
19:30St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
18/05/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
19/05/2019
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
12:00Beann Eadair vsSt Maurs HowthMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsWestmanstown Gaels RushMore
Under 8 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs Pairc BarrogMore
20/05/2019
Under 18 Division 3
19:30St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
25/05/2019
Under 13 Division 2
16:00St Maurs vsLucan Sarsfields RushMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00Beann Eadair BvsSt Maurs BHowthMore
08/06/2019
Under 13 Division 2
16:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Maurs BvsSt Judes BRushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Maurs Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
09/06/2019
Under 11 North X (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids ARushMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Peters vsSt Maurs TBCMore
Under 8 North Y (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsFingal Ravens RushMore
15/06/2019
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Maurs BvsCuala BRushMore