St Maurs - Fixtures

16/02/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00O Tooles vsSt Maurs Blunden DriveMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Maurs LuskMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2vsSt Maurs DeerparkMore
23/02/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 2RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 1RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
12:15St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
02/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Beann Eadair vsSt Maurs Balkhill Road-HowthMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNaomh OP-ER RushMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Maurs vsRaheny RushMore
09/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Sylvesters 2vsSt Maurs Malahide CastleMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
11:00O Tooles vsSt Maurs Blunden DriveMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Maurs Cathal Brugha BarracksMore
16/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Brigids 1vsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00Garristown vsSt Maurs GarristownMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Maurs BallycullenMore
23/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 1RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
10:00St Vincents 2vsSt Maurs PNUMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Faughs vsSt Maurs Tymon NorthMore
30/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 2RushMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
12:15St Maurs vsCuala 1RushMore
06/04/2019
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:30Na Fianna 1vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00St Maurs vsSt Judes 1RushMore
13/04/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 1vsSt Maurs Malahide CastleMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 2vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
12:15Erin Go Bragh vsSt Maurs Hazelbury ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Maurs Arthur Griffith ParkMore
27/04/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:00St Vincents 1vsSt Maurs PNUMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Mearnog 1RushMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Maurs Arthur Griffith ParkMore
11/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids 1RushMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsCastleknock 1RushMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNa Dubh Ghall ( 1 Team)RushMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
12:15St Maurs vsSt Brigids RushMore
18/05/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsCraobh Chiarain RushMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00St Maurs vsCastleknock RushMore
25/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 3vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsSt Maurs Pairc MearnogMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00O Tooles vsSt Maurs Blunden DriveMore
08/06/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Finians (S) RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
10:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsSt Maurs Marlay ParkMore
15/06/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsCastleknock 1RushMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsWestmanstown Gaels RushMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsSt Maurs Marlay ParkMore
22/06/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsSt Maurs Pairc MearnogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids 1RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsTyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)RushMore
31/08/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Castleknock 2vsSt Maurs PorterstownMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Northside REVISED
11:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks (D) RushMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
12:15St Maurs vsKilmacud Crokes 1RushMore
07/09/2019
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:30St Maurs vsClontarf 1RushMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00St Vincents 2vsSt Maurs PNUMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
21/09/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 1RushMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 1RushMore
U12 Football League Div.6
12:15Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
28/09/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsCastleknock 2RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Vincents 1vsSt Maurs PNUMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Northside REVISED
11:00St Maurs vsTyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)RushMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
12:15St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
05/10/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 2RushMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks (D) RushMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Round Towers (C) 1vsSt Maurs Community CentreMore
12/10/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids 1RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 2RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Northside REVISED
11:00St Peregrines vsSt Maurs Blakestown RdMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Na Fianna 1vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
19/10/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Man O War vsSt Maurs Man O WarMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
12:15St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
02/11/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
12:15Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Northside REVISED
11:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Maurs Hazelbury ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
09/11/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsRaheny RushMore
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Northside
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Maurs vsTempleogue Synge Street 1RushMore