St Maurs - Results

Under 18 Division 3 Championship Knockout Stages
09/11/2019
Skerries Harps 1-8vs0-4St Maurs Final - TBC More
19/10/2019
St Maurs 4-6vs1-10Man O War Semi Final Result on Day More
Intermediate Shield Knockout Stages 2019
22/09/2019
St Maurs 1-9vs2-15Castleknock Semi Final Result on Day More
Intermediate Championship Group B
22/05/2019
Skerries Harps 4-15vs1-9St Maurs Round 3 More
15/05/2019
Parnells 6-17vs1-5St Maurs Round 2 More
08/05/2019
St Maurs 3-12vs4-9Lucan Sarsfields Round 1 More
Adult League Division 2 Relegation Playoff
17/11/2019
St Maurs 9-17vs0-11Raheny Result On Day More
Adult League Division 2a
05/06/2019
Lucan Sarsfields 8-19vs0-4St Maurs DBL Hdr Lge & Cup  More
01/05/2019
St Maurs 2-8vs2-4St Patricks Wicklow Moved from May 8th More
10/04/2019
St Maurs 2-6vs4-9Skerries Harps  More
03/04/2019
Templeogue Synge Street 6-10vs2-3St Maurs  More
Adult Cup Division 2
21/08/2019
St Maurs 4-8vs4-10Raheny Moved From May 1st More
17/07/2019
Parnells 8-24vs0-2St Maurs  More
10/07/2019
St Maurs 2-11vs1-14Clann Mhuire  More
03/07/2019
O Dwyers -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St Maurs More
19/06/2019
St Maurs 1-8vs3-18St Patricks Wicklow  More
17/06/2019
Skerries Harps 3-9vs1-13St Maurs  More
05/06/2019
Lucan Sarsfields 8-19vs0-4St Maurs DBL Hdr Lge & Cup  More
24/04/2019
Templeogue Synge Street 13-10vs1-7St Maurs  More
17/04/2019
St Maurs 2-9vs4-15Castleknock  More
Under 18 Championship Division 3
12/10/2019
St Maurs 6-8vs2-7Beann Eadair  More
07/10/2019
Man O War 4-7vs4-8St Maurs Pitch Unplayable 30/09 More
21/09/2019
St Maurs 2-10vs2-16Garristown Match played 16/09 More
09/09/2019
Erins Isle 1-4vs3-15St Maurs  More
02/09/2019
St Maurs 1-8vs1-8Skerries Harps  More
Under 18 Division 3
20/05/2019
St Maurs 3-8vs2-4Trinity Gaels  More
13/05/2019
St Maurs 7-17vs1-7O Dwyers  More
06/05/2019
Garristown 1-11vs3-6St Maurs  More
29/04/2019
St Oliver Plunketts 2-12vs2-4St Maurs  More
15/04/2019
St Maurs 1-1vs7-6Skerries Harps  More
30/03/2019
O Dwyers 3-11vs5-12St Maurs  More
23/03/2019
St Maurs 3-5vs2-15Garristown  More
02/03/2019
Skerries Harps 4-6vs0-8St Maurs  More
Under 15 Division 3 Championship Knockout Stages
26/10/2019
St Maurs 2-5vs3-13St Oliver Plunketts Final - Time TBC More
12/10/2019
St Maurs 4-6vs3-6St Finians (S)  More
Under 15 Division 3 Championship Group A
21/09/2019
St Maurs 12-17vs2-4Templeogue Synge Street  More
07/09/2019
St Maurs 6-13vs1-1St Judes  More
31/08/2019
Ballinteer St Johns A2-6vs3-9St Maurs  More
U15 Summer Football Group D
17/08/2019
St Finians (S) -vs-St Maurs Void match More
10/08/2019
St Maurs -vs-St Judes Void match More
20/07/2019
Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Maurs Void match More
13/07/2019
St Maurs 12-19vs0-0St Sylvesters  More
06/07/2019
O Tooles 1-9vs12-20St Maurs  More
Under 15 Division 2
11/05/2019
Na Fianna A5-13vs5-7St Maurs  More
06/05/2019
Raheny A4-12vs3-7St Maurs Requested by St Maurs. Pitch unplayable Mar 16 More
27/04/2019
St Maurs 6-4vs4-2St Oliver Plunketts  More
13/04/2019
Naomh Olaf 6-4vs2-11St Maurs  More
07/04/2019
St Maurs 3-5vs4-6Thomas Davis  More
20/03/2019
St Maurs 2-4vs3-14Beann Eadair  More
02/03/2019
St Maurs 3-2vs5-11Fingallians  More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group B
22/09/2019
St Maurs 4-10vs4-13Castleknock A More
06/09/2019
Fingallians 6-4vs8-11St Maurs  More
30/08/2019
St Maurs 8-11vs0-10Templeogue Synge Street  More
Under 14 Division 5 Championship Group B
27/09/2019
St Patricks Donabate 4-14vs2-1St Maurs B More
22/09/2019
St Maurs B0-0vs0-0Parnells  More
30/08/2019
St Maurs B6-10vs7-8St James Gaels  More
AIG Feile Division 3 Knockout Stages
19/05/2019
St Oliver Plunketts 2-1vs5-3St Maurs Final More
18/05/2019
St Maurs 0-7vs1-2Garda/Westmanstown Gaels  More
AIG Feile Division 3b
18/05/2019
St Maurs 5-6vs0-2Naomh Olaf Times Subject to Change More
Skerries Harps 1-2vs0-8St Maurs Times Subject to Change More
St Maurs 2-7vs1-1St Judes Times Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 5b
18/05/2019
St Maurs B0-0vs4-4Crumlin Times Subject to Change More
St Maurs B2-0vs5-2Templeogue Synge Street BTimes Subject to Change More
Parnells 1-8vs0-1St Maurs BTimes Subject to Change More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Knocksut Staged
13/10/2019
Cuala A4-10vs2-6St Maurs  More
Under 14 Division 2
26/05/2019
St Maurs 2-3vs1-11St Vincents Pitches unplayable. Mar 10 More
10/05/2019
St Maurs 2-9vs2-10Na Fianna A More
07/05/2019
St Maurs 6-13vs7-8Ballinteer St Johns A More
03/05/2019
Fingallians 5-9vs4-6St Maurs  More
30/04/2019
St Sylvesters 3-6vs2-7St Maurs  More
28/04/2019
Garristown 7-9vs3-9St Maurs Pitch unplayable More
12/04/2019
Castleknock A1-9vs3-6St Maurs  More
07/04/2019
St Maurs 3-7vs0-6Naomh Barrog  More
24/03/2019
Cuala A8-6vs3-7St Maurs  More
Under 14 Division 5 Shield Knockout Stages
13/10/2019
Templeogue Synge Street B8-8vs0-1St Maurs B More
Under 14 Division 6
26/04/2019
St Maurs B-vs-Naomh Olaf BConceded by Naomh Olaf B More
12/04/2019
Fingallians B3-4vs3-5St Maurs B More
07/04/2019
St Maurs B4-5vs1-3Lucan Sarsfields B More
24/03/2019
St Monicas 2-4vs6-10St Maurs B More
18/03/2019
St Maurs B5-4vs3-7St Kevins/Killians Fixture abandoned Mar 10 More
03/03/2019
Na Fianna B1-3vs4-3St Maurs B More
Under 13 Division 3 Cup Knockout Stages
12/10/2019
St Maurs 2-10vs6-7Skerries Harps Venue reversal More
Under 13 Division 3 Cup Group A
21/09/2019
St Patricks Donabate 2-5vs6-9St Maurs  More
07/09/2019
Thomas Davis 2-2vs3-10St Maurs  More
31/08/2019
St Maurs 5-11vs1-1St Finians (S)  More
Under 13 Division 7 Shield Knockout Stages
26/10/2019
Naomh Olaf B2-6vs3-10St Maurs BFinal - Time and venue confirmed More
12/10/2019
St Maurs B3-15vs1-5Shankill  More
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Group B
21/09/2019
St Brigids B3-17vs3-6St Maurs B More
07/09/2019
St Maurs B-vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely B More
31/08/2019
Robert Emmets 4-4vs1-1St Maurs BPostphoned More
Under 13 Division 2
27/06/2019
St Maurs 2-2vs1-6Clontarf A More
18/06/2019
St Maurs 3-6vs3-5Lucan Sarsfields  More
14/06/2019
St Vincents 8-7vs3-8St Maurs  More
11/05/2019
Thomas Davis 3-8vs2-11St Maurs  More
27/04/2019
St Maurs 4-7vs4-8Ballinteer St Johns A More
23/03/2019
Castleknock A2-10vs2-5St Maurs  More
02/03/2019
St Maurs 0-1vs3-2Beann Eadair david carroll fingallions More
Under 13 Division 6
22/06/2019
Beann Eadair B0-0vs0-0St Maurs B More
15/06/2019
St Maurs B1-5vs4-10Cuala B More
08/06/2019
St Maurs B1-10vs6-6St Judes B More
11/05/2019
St Maurs B1-10vs3-13St Sylvesters B More
04/05/2019
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B3-6vs1-4St Maurs B More
27/04/2019
St Maurs B4-6vs2-3Foxrock Cabinteely Bben symed More
13/04/2019
Castleknock B4-0vs6-13St Maurs BWas 6th now 13th More
23/03/2019
St Maurs B7-5vs3-1Man O War  More
09/03/2019
St Peters 7-12vs1-0St Maurs Brefix 9-03, ref availtbc More
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
09/04/2019
Round Towers (L) 0-0vs0-0St Maurs jennie hare More